hello

5x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4 dfklasdflksadfs sda fasdfsa

PowerBox

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU

RB260GSP

5x Gigabit PoE out Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

CRS210-8G-2S+IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at

CRS125-24G-1S-RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5

RB951Ui-2HnD

2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

Metal 5

5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector

BaseBox 5

5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1.3W TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

mANTBox 15s

5GHz 120 degree 15dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

hAP lite

Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

this is clone

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode