1214_m

hello

5x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4 dfklasdflksadfs sda fasdfsa

1003_m

PowerBox

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU

911_m

RB260GSP

5x Gigabit PoE out Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

998_m

CRS210-8G-2S+IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at

798_m

CRS125-24G-1S-RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5

902_m

RB951Ui-2HnD

2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

metal

Metal 5

5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector

779_m

BaseBox 5

5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

1126_m

NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1.3W TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

1141_m

mANTBox 15s

5GHz 120 degree 15dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

1075_m

hAP lite

Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.

812_m

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

1126_m

this is clone

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode